• vv 't Vliegdorp 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    HDS 1

    VS

    Vliegdorp 't vv 1

    13 april 202415:00 uur
    Sportpark De Engelse Berg veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-2 - VVZ '49 JO14-20 - 1
    Amsvorde JO14-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-12 - 2
    Vliegdorp 't vv 1 - Austerlitz 15 - 1
    Vliegdorp 't vv 3 - Bilt De FC 60 - 1
    Amsvorde JO17-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-11 - 2
    Vliegdorp 't vv 2 - VSC 93 - 1
    Vliegdorp 't vv MO17-1 - Bilt De FC MO17-28 - 0
    Baarn sv JO11-3 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-22 - 2
    Vliegdorp 't vv JO15-1 - FZO JO15-14 - 2
    Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-1 - Soest SO JO11-26 - 4
    Vliegdorp 't vv MO11-1 - DVSU MO11-14 - 10
    DVSU MO13-3 - Vliegdorp 't MO13-1 (9-tal)5 - 4
    Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+1 - Sporting '70 VR30+21 - 1
    Sparta Nijkerk 45+2 - Vliegdorp 't vv 45+11 - 1
    SVO Krommerijnstreek VR30+1 - Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+10 - 0
    Vliegdorp 't vv 45+1 - VVZA 45+10 - 1
    Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+1 - Focus '07 VR30+15 - 0
    VVZ '49 45+1 - Vliegdorp 't vv 45+10 - 4
    VRC VR30+2 - Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+10 - 1
  • Club Programma

    DatumSpelenWedstrijdDetails
    12-04-202419:30Cobu Boys VR18+1 - Vliegdorp 't vv VR18+1
    13-04-202408:30CJVV JO14-3 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-2
    13-04-202408:30DOSC JO9-4 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-3
    13-04-202408:30Baarn sv JO7-3 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-4
    13-04-202408:50Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-4 - Spakenburg JO7-3
    13-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-3 - Gooi 't sc JO8-2
    13-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-7
    13-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-2 - Sporting '70 JO9-3
    13-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-1 - Bilt De FC JO9-2
    13-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO10-2 - Hoogland JO10-7
    13-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO10-1 - Soest SO JO10-5
    13-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-1 - SVF JO7-1
    13-04-202409:00Woudenberg JO11-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-1
    13-04-202409:00Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv MO11-1
    13-04-202409:00CDW JO7-2 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-2
    13-04-202409:20Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-2 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-1
    13-04-202409:40Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-1 - CDW JO7-2
    13-04-202409:40SVF JO7-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-2
    13-04-202410:15Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO14-1
    13-04-202410:15Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-2 - VVZ '49 JO11-3
    13-04-202410:15Woudenberg JO8-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-1
    13-04-202411:00Rivierwijkers 9 - Vliegdorp 't vv 3
    13-04-202412:00Vliegdorp 't MO13-1 (9-tal) - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-3
    13-04-202412:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1 - Eemnes JO17-1
    13-04-202412:00Hercules JO15-4 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO15-1
    13-04-202412:00Kampong JO12-3 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO12-1
    13-04-202413:00UVV JO7-4 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-3
    13-04-202413:20Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-3 - UVV JO7-5
    13-04-202414:00Jonathan 4 - Vliegdorp 't vv 2
    13-04-202414:45VRC MO17-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv MO17-1
    13-04-202415:00HDS 1 - Vliegdorp 't vv 1
    15-04-202420:00DVSU 5 - Vliegdorp 't vv 3
    17-04-202418:45Woudenberg JO15-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO15-1
    19-04-202420:00Focus '07 VR30+1 - Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+1
    19-04-202420:30Vliegdorp 't vv 45+2 - Roda '46 45+1
    19-04-202420:30Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+1 - SVO Krommerijnstreek VR30+1
    19-04-202421:00VVZ '49 45+2 - Vliegdorp 't vv 45+2
    19-04-202421:30VRC VR30+2 - Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+1
    19-04-202422:00Vliegdorp 't vv VR30+1 - Sporting '70 VR30+2
    20-04-202408:30UVV JO7-5 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-3
    20-04-202408:30SVF JO7-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-2
    20-04-202408:45Baarn sv JO14-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1
    20-04-202408:50Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-3 - Baarn sv JO7-3
    20-04-202408:50UVV JO7-4 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-4
    20-04-202408:50CDW JO7-2 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-2
    20-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-2 - Sporting 70 JO8-4JM
    20-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-3 - Gooi 't sc MO8-1
    20-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-3 - Soest SO JO9-7
    20-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-1 - Saestum JO9-2
    20-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-2 - Hoogland JO11-8
    20-04-202409:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO10-1 - Hees JO10-1
    20-04-202409:10Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-4 - Spakenburg JO7-3
    20-04-202409:10Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-2 - Brederodes JO7-3
    20-04-202409:30IJsselmeervogels JO10-4 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO10-2
    20-04-202409:45Soest SO MO13-1 - Vliegdorp 't MO13-1 (9-tal)
    20-04-202409:45Soest SO JO9-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-2
    20-04-202409:45Wasmeer MO11-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv MO11-1
    20-04-202410:00VVZA JO17-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1
    20-04-202410:00Amsvorde JO11-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-1
    20-04-202410:15Vliegdorp 't vv JO12-1 - Sporting '70 JO12-2
    20-04-202410:30Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-2 - Hooglanderveen JO14-6
    20-04-202410:30Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-2
    20-04-202410:50Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-1 - HDS JO7-1
    20-04-202411:10CDW JO7-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-1
    20-04-202412:00Vliegdorp 't vv 3 - Odysseus '91 8
    20-04-202412:00Maarssen JO8-1 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-1
    20-04-202412:10Vliegdorp 't vv MO17-1 - Meern De MO17-3
    20-04-202414:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO15-1 - S.V. Houten JO15-3
    20-04-202414:30Vliegdorp 't vv 1 - VVZ '49 1
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagJarigen
    18 aprAnne Gijsbers-Derks
    19 aprFrank Boom
    20 aprCarmen van Ee
    21 aprAnna Gijsbers
    24 aprMerlijn Meulmeester
    24 aprXander van Dinten
    24 aprNoussair Lamribet
    25 aprLisa Pathuis
    26 aprSimone van Dijk
    27 aprJaelynn Douw
    30 aprDaan van Wijhe
    1 meiHenry van de Velde
    3 meiLars Klooswijk